Folders |
2016 Results - Wisconsin Whitewater Drake Alternative Outdoor MeetPublished by
Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2016 06:44 PM
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet - 4/30/2016
UW-Whitewater - Rex Foster Track
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McClendon, Ebony Unat-Wiscons 11.69 11.80Q 2.3 1
2 Johnson, LaBreya Wis.-Whitewa 12.81 12.55Q 1.9 3
3 Marciniak, Jessica Wis.-Whitewa 13.04 12.71Q 2.9 4
4 Anderson, Rashada Concordia Un 12.81 13.21Q 3.0 2
5 Proksa, Ashley Harper Colle 12.61 12.65q 2.3 1
6 Riley, LaNae Robert Morri 13.08 12.94q 1.9 3
7 Gruenwald, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 13.02 12.96q 2.9 4
8 McIntyre, Inga Greater Milw 12.81 12.97q 1.9 3
9 Fladten, Katelyn Wis.-Oshkosh 13.18 13.04q 2.3 1
10 Petrunich, Beth Harper Colle 13.78 13.32 2.9 4
11 Altergott, Ariel Wis.-Whitewa 13.54 13.41 3.0 2
12 Roberson, Aurora Wis.-Plattev 13.70 13.57 2.3 1
13 Ross, Shayla Lakeland 13.95 13.66 2.9 4
14 Schroeder, Mallory Wis.-Whitewa 13.73 13.73 3.0 2
15 Jackson, Jessica Wis.-Whitewa 13.67 13.77 2.3 1
16 Romens, Shalyn Greater Milw 13.93 13.82 1.9 3
17 Sterner, Keely Wis.-Whitewa 15.28 15.21 1.9 3
18 Nurczyk, Courtney Concordia Un 15.57 3.0 2
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 McClendon, Ebony Unat-Wiscons 11.80 11.90 0.5
2 Johnson, LaBreya Wis.-Whitewa 12.55 12.66 0.5
3 Proksa, Ashley Harper Colle 12.65 12.78 0.5
4 McIntyre, Inga Greater Milw 12.97 12.94 0.5
5 Marciniak, Jessica Wis.-Whitewa 12.71 13.03 0.5
6 Riley, LaNae Robert Morri 12.94 13.06 0.5
7 Gruenwald, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 12.96 13.15 0.5
8 Fladten, Katelyn Wis.-Oshkosh 13.04 13.22 0.5
9 Anderson, Rashada Concordia Un 13.21 13.40 0.5
Preliminaries
10 Petrunich, Beth Harper Colle 13.32
11 Altergott, Ariel Wis.-Whitewa 13.41
12 Roberson, Aurora Wis.-Plattev 13.57
13 Ross, Shayla Lakeland 13.66
14 Schroeder, Mallory Wis.-Whitewa 13.73
15 Jackson, Jessica Wis.-Whitewa 13.77
16 Romens, Shalyn Greater Milw 13.82
17 Sterner, Keely Wis.-Whitewa 15.21
18 Nurczyk, Courtney Concordia Un 15.57
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Proksa, Ashley Harper Colle 26.00 26.01 0.9 6
2 Felix, Monique Marquette 26.00 26.14 0.9 6
3 Marciniak, Jessica Wis.-Whitewa 26.10 26.50 0.9 6
4 Wells, Chasz Benedictine 26.79 26.53 2.7 5
5 Sherwood, Catherine Marquette 27.00 26.63 2.7 5
6 McIntyre, Inga Greater Milw 26.47 26.87 0.9 6
7 Gruenwald, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 26.64 27.18 0.9 6
8 Riley, LaNae Robert Morri 27.29 27.32 2.7 5
9 Wrensch, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 26.71 27.41 0.9 6
10 Powers, Rachel Wis.-Oshkosh 27.69 27.42 2.6 4
11 Lehman, Jennifer Unattached 27.27 27.51 2.7 5
12 Martin, Haylee Wis.-Whitewa 28.80 27.51 1.5 3
13 Altergott, Ariel Wis.-Whitewa 27.98 27.57 2.6 4
14 Cawley, Jasmine Concordia Un 27.73 27.64 2.6 4
15 Fladten, Katelyn Wis.-Oshkosh 27.46 27.66 2.7 5
16 Corbisier, Mackenzie Wis.-Oshkosh 27.42 27.83 2.7 5
17 Burns, Tess Wis.-Plattev 27.62 27.85 2.7 5
18 Petrunich, Beth Harper Colle 28.41 28.05 1.5 3
19 Jackson, Jessica Wis.-Whitewa 27.92 28.17 2.6 4
20 Keating, Taylor Marquette 27.76 28.19 2.6 4
21 Roberson, Aurora Wis.-Plattev 28.00 28.27 2.6 4
22 Schroeder, Mallory Wis.-Whitewa 28.86 28.61 1.0 2
23 Romens, Shalyn Greater Milw 29.05 28.74 1.0 2
24 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewa 28.09 28.93 2.6 4
25 Bean, Antgetina Wis.-Plattev 29.92 29.07 1.0 2
26 Athey, Amber Unattached 29.20 29.38 1.0 2
27 Henn, Savannah Judson 29.81 29.57 1.0 2
28 Hogenkamp, Audrey Augustana (I 29.69 30.09 1.0 2
29 Coffee, Vanessa Greater Milw 31.56 30.77 2.5 1
30 Navarro, Krysta Judson 31.26 2.5 1
31 Holst, Brittany Benedictine 31.03 31.38 2.5 1
32 Hartman, Isabella Augustana (I 30.91 31.68 2.5 1
33 Shelley, Mara Wis.-Plattev 32.55 32.45 2.5 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Denu, Lindsey Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.18 1:00.59 3
2 Johnson, Leah Wis.-Milwauk 1:00.50 1:00.68 3
3 Wilson, Chelsee Concordia Un 1:03.26 1:00.73 2
4 Peters, Lauren Wis.-Milwauk 59.75 1:01.35 3
5 Woyak, Olivia Wis.-Whitewa 1:00.51 1:01.87 3
6 Bianco, Tiffany Wis.-Whitewa 1:00.50 1:01.95 3
7 Corbisier, Mackenzie Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.46 1:03.58 2
8 Powers, Rachel Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.54 1:03.59 2
9 Johnson, D'Andrea Lakeland 1:02.77 1:03.75 2
10 Knudtson, Emma Wis.-Whitewa 1:03.43 1:04.05 2
11 Villani, Aleena Wis.-Milwauk 1:01.50 1:04.13 3
12 Kupfer, Martha Wisconsin 59.90 1:04.49 3
13 Ross, Shayla Lakeland 1:07.74 1
14 Henn, Savannah Judson 1:08.39 1:08.19 1
15 Rogers, Quin Wis.-Plattev 1:09.57 1:09.79 1
16 Nurczyk, Courtney Concordia Un 1:02.63 1:13.56 2
17 Shelley, Mara Wis.-Plattev 1:12.84 1:16.08 1
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Laabs, Jessica Wis.-Milwauk 2:16.74 2:17.59 3
2 Zittleman, Amanda Wis.-Parksid 2:13.62 2:18.63 3
3 Gieser, Monica Wis.-Parksid 2:17.19 2:19.85 3
4 Wanie, Erica Marquette 2:17.78 2:20.37 3
5 Hohn, Nicole Wis.-Milwauk 2:20.60 2:21.95 3
6 Sweet, Monica Wis.-Whitewa 2:24.00 2:27.22 2
7 Johnson, Alisha Concordia Un 2:28.97 2:28.51 2
8 Gramins, Kaitlin Marquette 2:28.59 2:28.95 2
9 Buchanan, Chelsea Wis.-Plattev 2:26.87 2:31.36 2
10 Heaver, Lacey Judson 2:31.45 2:31.46 2
11 Meister, Johanna Wis.-Plattev 2:22.31 2:32.16 3
12 Tremonti, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.87 2:34.12 3
13 Wargowsky, Madison Wis.-Whitewa 2:37.00 2:39.87 2
14 Popenfoose, Julia Judson 2:41.20 2:40.81 1
15 Oleniczak, Lauren Unattached 2:40.00 2:41.22 1
16 Davy, Maddie Wis.-Parksid 2:45.54 2:41.54 1
17 Cheboi, Nelly Augustana (I 2:36.45 2:43.46 2
18 Machuca, Guadalupe Judson 2:38.86 2:45.07 2
19 Miklosz, Molly Concordia Un 2:45.64 1
20 Ibarra, Celeste Robert Morri 2:46.35 2:48.28 1
21 McClure, Kristi Judson 2:50.23 1
22 Finley, Susanna Judson 2:50.88 2:52.58 1
23 Ortega, Bianca Concordia Un 2:53.02 1
24 Peterson, Krista Judson 2:47.13 2:53.64 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Amanda Wis.-Parksid 4:43.87 4:52.11 4
2 Anich, Allison Wis.-Milwauk 4:45.00 4:52.89 4
3 Van Thiel, Becky Wis.-Milwauk 4:47.00 4:58.96 4
4 Dugan, Shannon Wis.-Milwauk 4:55.00 5:01.53 4
5 DeArmond, Michelle Augustana (I 4:57.02 5:04.87 4
6 Mielke, Liz Wis.-Whitewa 5:10.00 5:05.30 3
7 Kasiurak, Sarah Wis.-Whitewa 5:05.00 5:05.48 4
8 Dzundza, Marta Wis.-Parksid 4:59.76 5:07.02 4
9 Schaal, Emily Wis.-Milwauk 4:54.00 5:09.12 4
10 Slaback, Manda Wis.-Whitewa 5:10.00 5:10.38 3
11 Rehberg, Elsie Wis.-Parksid 4:52.22 5:12.50 4
12 Wanniarchchi, Gayana Wis.-Milwauk 5:05.00 5:13.59 3
13 Wingerd, Cassidy Augustana (I 5:17.54 5:14.31 2
14 Linzmeier, Kara Wis.-Plattev 5:05.28 5:15.20 3
15 Wiebke, Mara Wis.-Whitewa 5:15.00 5:16.18 3
16 Garvelink, Cammy Wis.-Oshkosh 5:15.41 5:18.60 2
17 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Plattev 5:14.99 5:20.64 3
18 Willems, Alexis Wis.-Milwauk 5:05.00 5:21.76 3
19 Felton, Camille Wis.-Plattev 5:37.10 5:21.92 2
20 Cline, Kylie Augustana (I 5:22.59 5:23.35 2
21 Broeniman, Allie Wis.-Oshkosh 5:14.09 5:23.81 3
22 Stanley, Kaitlyn Augustana (I 5:31.13 5:25.30 2
23 Popenfoose, Julia Judson 5:25.38 1
24 LaRusso, Erin Augustana (I 5:25.50 5:26.00 2
25 Brooks, Veronica Harper Colle 5:11.88 5:26.43 3
26 McClure, Kristi Judson 5:29.86 5:28.31 2
27 Machuca, Guadalupe Judson 5:29.00 5:29.09 2
28 Stone, Samantha Wis.-Milwauk 5:15.00 5:31.79 3
29 Ibarra, Celeste Robert Morri 5:40.95 5:32.33 1
30 McMicking, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 5:13.47 5:34.35 3
31 Rosiles, Leslie Harper Colle 5:42.77 5:35.35 1
32 Vallejo, Isabel Augustana (I 5:27.03 5:36.03 2
33 Thevara, Katie Harper Colle 5:50.62 5:37.67 1
34 Finley, Susanna Judson 5:43.25 5:39.15 1
35 Gray, Betsy Wis.-Oshkosh 5:56.34 5:46.24 1
36 Peterson, Krista Judson 5:35.35 5:48.58 2
37 Haley, Annika Marquette Tr 7:00.00 6:30.39 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Wis.-Plattev 18:51.68 18:59.27
2 Thorn, Hannah Wis.-Oshkosh 20:15.00 20:02.39
3 Stamn, Jessi Wis.-Oshkosh 20:18.38 20:04.42
4 Gutierrez, Kimberly Wis.-Plattev 21:03.53 20:26.91
5 Paulick, Ashley Wis.-Whitewa 21:02.47
6 Bartel, Nicole Wis.-Whitewa 21:20.18 21:09.01
7 Orfield, Lauren Marquette Tr 22:00.00 21:11.92
8 Considine, Elizabeth Wis.-Whitewa 21:35.31 21:29.53
9 Koontz, Shelby Marquette Tr 22:01.00 21:33.76
10 Lindblad, Taylor Wis.-Oshkosh 21:43.16 22:23.92
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McDonald, Maeve Marquette 39:56.73
-- McCormick, Danielle Concordia Un DNF
-- Farmer, Brittani Concordia Un DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwauk 14.08 14.34Q 2.5 4
2 Majors, Megan Robert Morri 15.27 15.50Q 3.0 1
3 Lehman, Jennifer Unattached 15.66 15.53Q 1.9 2
4 Fuentes, Damaris Harper Colle 18.05 17.57Q 4.0 3
5 Williams, Ali Wis.-Oshkosh 15.09 15.84q 1.9 2
6 Pomaville, Gina Wis.-Oshkosh 16.10 16.39q 3.0 1
7 Noel, Joslyn Benedictine 15.72 16.41q 3.0 1
8 Keating, Taylor Marquette 16.34 16.49q 2.5 4
9 McCue, Nicole Wis.-Whitewa 17.54 17.14q 2.5 4
10 Unruh, Anna Wis.-Whitewa 16.79 17.20 1.9 2
11 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewa 17.38 17.37 1.9 2
12 Rouer, Megan Wis.-Plattev 16.95 17.41 2.5 4
13 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Plattev 17.07 17.50 2.5 4
14 McCarthy, Cassie Wis.-Oshkosh 17.69 17.61 4.0 3
15 Linse, Brooke Wis.-Whitewa 16.86 17.77 1.9 2
16 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewa 17.78 18.61 4.0 3
17 Hogenkamp, Audrey Augustana (I 18.60 19.07 3.0 1
18 Holst, Brittany Benedictine 19.15 19.32 4.0 3
19 Asta, Olivia Wis.-Whitewa 17.83 20.10 3.0 1
20 Hartman, Isabella Augustana (I 19.67 20.14 3.0 1
-- Torrence, Morgan Wis.-Milwauk 15.23 DNF 3.0 1
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwauk 14.34 14.10 2.7
2 Majors, Megan Robert Morri 15.50 15.50 2.7
3 Lehman, Jennifer Unattached 15.53 15.54 2.7
4 Noel, Joslyn Benedictine 16.41 15.78 2.7
5 Williams, Ali Wis.-Oshkosh 15.84 15.95 2.7
6 Keating, Taylor Marquette 16.49 16.43 2.7
7 Pomaville, Gina Wis.-Oshkosh 16.39 16.60 2.7
8 Fuentes, Damaris Harper Colle 17.57 18.88 2.7
Preliminaries
9 McCue, Nicole Wis.-Whitewa 17.14
10 Unruh, Anna Wis.-Whitewa 17.20
11 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewa 17.37
12 Rouer, Megan Wis.-Plattev 17.41
13 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Plattev 17.50
14 McCarthy, Cassie Wis.-Oshkosh 17.61
15 Linse, Brooke Wis.-Whitewa 17.77
16 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewa 18.61
17 Hogenkamp, Audrey Augustana (I 19.07
18 Holst, Brittany Benedictine 19.32
19 Asta, Olivia Wis.-Whitewa 20.10
20 Hartman, Isabella Augustana (I 20.14
-- Torrence, Morgan Wis.-Milwauk DNF
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wayne, Candice Wis.-Whitewa 1:02.64 1:04.21 2
2 Smith, Madison Wisconsin 1:05.00 1:08.02 2
3 Pomaville, Gina Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.30 1:09.19 2
4 Billig, Lindsay Marquette 1:08.87 1:09.54 2
5 Williams, Ali Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.52 1:10.81 2
6 Smithson, Abigail Wis.-Plattev 1:12.90 1:13.07 1
7 Granados, Evelyn Marquette 1:11.80 1:13.22 1
8 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewa 1:08.00 1:15.72 2
9 Nadelhoffer, Natalie Wis.-Whitewa 1:13.00 1:16.13 1
10 Heaver, Lacey Judson 1:14.57 1:17.83 1
11 Noel, Joslyn Benedictine 1:20.78 1
12 Leinwander, Nancy Harper Colle 1:22.43 1:20.78 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gorin, Hannah Marquette 11:55.95 11:48.74
2 Capra, Melissa Wis.-Parksid 12:07.03
3 Welsh, Michaela Wis.-Oshkosh 12:32.19
4 Tremonti, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 12:54.85
5 Koontz, Shelby Marquette Tr 13:00.00 12:58.81
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 'A' 49.73 50.85
1) Cawley, Jasmine 2) Anderson, Rashada
3) Wilson, Chelsee 4) Miller, Teaira
2 Wis.-Platteville 'A' 51.00 51.42
1) Reed, Kelsey 2) Rouer, Megan
3) Burns, Tess 4) Parson, Krysta
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wis.-Whitewater 'A' 4:05.00 4:18.63
1) Johnson, LaBreya 2) Bianco, Tiffany
3) Woyak, Olivia 4) Raucci, Kaylee
2 Wis.-Parkside 'A' 4:01.13 4:24.36
1) Zittleman, Amanda 2) Dzundza, Marta
3) Rehberg, Elsie 4) Gieser, Monica
-- Marquette 'A' 4:04.00 DNF
1) Billig, Lindsay 2) Wanie, Erica
3) Gramins, Kaitlin 4) Granados, Evelyn
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lehman, Jennifer Unattached 1.69m 1.73m 5-08.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
O O O XO XXX
2 Anderson, Rylee Wis.-Milwauk 1.69m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXO XXX
3 Ederer, Kasey Wis.-Oshkosh 1.69m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
4 Pashibin, Tatyana Marquette 1.71m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XXO XXX
5 Fradette, Paige Wis.-Plattev 1.58m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
5 Evans, Julia Wis.-Whitewa 1.59m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
7 Iserman, Alyssa Wis.-Plattev 1.69m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XXO XO XXX
8 Sternard, Erika Wis.-Whitewa 1.65m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
8 Bass, Kanika Wis.-Milwauk 1.63m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
10 Merriam, Abigail Wis.-Plattev 1.56m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
O XXX
11 Nelson, Tess Wis.-Milwauk 1.50m J1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.43 1.45 1.50
XXO O XXO XXX
12 Thorngren, Cassandra Wis.-Plattev 1.55m 1.43m 4-08.25
1.40 1.43 1.45
O O XXX
12 Wanie, Erica Marquette 1.43m 4-08.25
1.35 1.40 1.43 1.45
O O O XXX
14 Torrence, Morgan Wis.-Milwauk 1.47m J1.43m 4-08.25
1.35 1.40 1.43 1.45
O O XXO XXX
15 Oprondek, Sarah Benedictine 1.46m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.43
XO XXX
16 Dujardin, Lindsay Wis.-Plattev 1.43m 1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
XO XXX
-- Sterner, Keely Wis.-Whitewa 1.33m NH
1.35
XXX
-- Holst, Brittany Benedictine 1.47m NH
1.40
XXX
-- Tseumah, Omo Marquette 1.67m NH
1.60
XXX
-- Sherwood, Catherine Marquette 1.57m NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Place, Karlie Wis.-Milwauk 3.81m 4.01m 13-01.75
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76 3.86 4.01 4.10
PPP O O O O O XXX
2 Tedeschi, Gemma Marquette 3.81m 3.86m 12-08.00
3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76 3.86 4.01
PPP PPP O O XXO O XXX
3 Ryan, Alyssa Wis.-Oshkosh 3.70m 3.66m 12-00.00
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
4 Glogovsky, Emma Wis.-Whitewa 3.50m 3.51m 11-06.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
5 Leahy, Megan Wis.-Oshkosh 3.35m J3.51m 11-06.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
PPP PPP XXO XXO XO XXO XXX
6 Butcher, Mackenzie Augustana (I 3.72m 3.36m 11-00.25
3.36 3.51
O XXX
6 Richter, Leah Wis.-Whitewa 3.55m 3.36m 11-00.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
8 Clayton, Julie Marquette 3.15m J3.36m 11-00.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
PPP O O XO O XXX
9 Liska, Ana Wis.-Whitewa 3.40m 3.21m 10-06.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
PPP O O O XXX
9 Robb, Zoe Augustana (I 3.55m 3.21m 10-06.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
11 Golz, Erin Wis.-Oshkosh 3.35m J3.21m 10-06.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
PPP O XO O XXX
12 Ehlen, Brittany Wis.-Plattev 3.35m J3.21m 10-06.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
PPP PPP O XO XXX
12 Pohlman, Courtney Wis.-Whitewa 3.41m J3.21m 10-06.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
PPP PPP O XO XXX
14 Gossmeyer, Zoe Wis.-Plattev 3.32m J3.21m 10-06.25
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
PPP XO XXO XXO XXX
15 Oprondek, Sarah Benedictine 3.21m 3.06m 10-00.50
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21
PPP O XXO XXX
15 Wiggand, Kayla Wis.-Plattev 3.14m 3.06m 10-00.50
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21
PPP PPP XXO XXX
17 Ward, Amanda Wis.-Oshkosh 3.25m J3.06m 10-00.50
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21
PPP XO XXO XXX
18 Talken, Ashley Augustana (I 3.25m 2.91m 9-06.50
2.76 2.91 3.06
O XO XXX
19 Sigler, Bobbi Jo Wis.-Whitewa 2.98m J2.91m 9-06.50
2.76 2.91 3.06
O XXO XXX
20 Krause, Kaitlin Wis.-Milwauk 2.61m 2.76m 9-00.50
2.76 2.91
XO XXX
20 Hamann, Margaret Wis.-Oshkosh 3.10m 2.76m 9-00.50
2.76 2.91
XO XXX
-- Stamn, Nicole Wis.-Oshkosh 2.90m NH
2.76
XXX
-- Bernett, Brianna Wis.-Whitewa 3.20m NH
2.76 2.91
PPP XXX
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Sherwood, Catherine Marquette 5.44m 5.58m 1.0 18-03.75
5.58m(1.0) 5.20m(1.1)
2 Felix, Monique Marquette 5.68m 5.44m 0.8 17-10.25
5.44m(0.8) 5.16m(0.2) 5.35m(0.6) 5.17m(0.4) 5.32m(-0.1) 5.33m(NWI)
3 Lehman, Jennifer Unattached 5.27m 5.27m 0.4 17-03.50
5.26m(1.2) 5.27m(0.4) 5.05m(3.1)
4 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwauk 5.67m 5.16m 2.5 16-11.25
4.86m(0.7) 5.10m(0.3) 4.98m(1.3) 4.98m(0.5) 5.16m(2.5)
5 Souter, Alize Wis.-Milwauk 5.31m 5.15m 0.9 16-10.75
4.75m(-0.1) 5.15m(0.9) 4.82m(-0.2) 4.72m(-1.5) 5.02m(2.4)
6 Proksa, Ashley Harper Colle 5.15m 5.05m 1.1 16-07.00
4.71m(1.6) 4.69m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.1)
7 Marchan, Karina Wis.-Oshkosh 5.50m 5.04m 1.1 16-06.50
4.86m(0.4) 5.04m(1.1) 4.93m(0.7) 4.98m(-0.2) 4.81m(-0.5) 4.85m(1.3)
8 Chmelik, Allison Marquette 5.42m 4.91m 0.4 16-01.50
4.91m(0.4) 4.89m(-0.1) 4.57m(2.7) 4.65m(-0.4)
8 Wrensch, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 5.33m 4.91m 0.8 16-01.50
4.74m(0.5) 4.61m(0.1) 4.91m(0.8) 4.72m(-0.3) 4.75m(2.3)
10 Majors, Megan Robert Morri 5.56m 4.90m -1.5 16-01.00
4.39m(1.7) 4.69m(NWI) 4.90m(-1.5)
11 Wanie, Erica Marquette 5.25m 4.89m 0.3 16-00.50
4.80m(-0.1) 4.89m(0.3) 4.67m(-1.2)
12 Linse, Brooke Wis.-Whitewa 4.92m 4.68m +0.0 15-04.25
4.50m(1.0) 4.30m(0.2) 4.68m(+0.0)
13 Martin, Haylee Wis.-Whitewa 4.88m 4.62m 0.8 15-02.00
4.62m(0.8) 4.54m(0.7) x
14 Rouer, Megan Wis.-Plattev 4.51m 1.5 14-09.75
4.51m(1.5) 4.43m(-0.2) 4.40m(0.8)
15 Atkinson, Michelle Wis.-Plattev 4.71m 4.50m 0.3 14-09.25
4.41m(2.6) 4.50m(0.3)
16 Martyn, Brenna Wis.-Oshkosh 4.68m 4.42m 1.2 14-06.00
4.23m(2.4) 4.28m(0.3) 4.42m(1.2)
17 Slick, Becca Wis.-Oshkosh 4.71m 4.37m 2.1 14-04.00
4.37m(2.1) 4.33m(1.6) 4.34m(0.5)
18 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewa 4.91m 4.19m 0.5 13-09.00
3.93m(0.5) 4.19m(0.5) 3.92m(1.3)
19 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Plattev 4.68m 4.16m 1.3 13-07.75
4.13m(2.1) 3.78m(2.6) 4.16m(1.3)
20 Bean, Antgetina Wis.-Plattev 3.94m -0.3 12-11.25
3.69m(-0.2) 3.94m(-0.3)
21 Sterner, Keely Wis.-Whitewa 3.93m 2.4 12-10.75
3.48m(0.4) 3.93m(2.4)
22 Leinwander, Nancy Harper Colle 4.17m 3.90m 0.2 12-09.50
3.88m(0.7) 3.90m(0.2) 3.63m(0.8)
23 Holst, Brittany Benedictine 3.85m 3.1 12-07.75
3.59m(0.6) 3.85m(3.1)
24 Navarro, Krysta Judson 3.50m 3.51m 2.1 11-06.25
3.51m(2.1) 3.49m(2.9)
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Souter, Alize Wis.-Milwauk 12.26m 11.92m 3.7 39-01.25
11.66m(2.7) FOUL 11.72m(2.2) 11.29m(1.7) FOUL 11.92m(3.7)
2 Felix, Monique Marquette 12.07m 11.85m 0.4 38-10.50
FOUL FOUL 11.53m(1.8) 11.83m(2.4) 11.85m(0.4) 11.78m(2.5)
3 Ike, Tiffany Wisconsin 11.31m 11.23m 1.5 36-10.25
10.75m(2.7) 10.78m(0.5) 11.04m(4.5) 11.00m(3.0) FOUL 11.23m(1.5)
4 Chmelik, Allison Marquette 11.72m 11.04m 1.1 36-02.75
10.80m(0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.38m(3.0) 11.04m(1.1)
4 Pashibin, Tatyana Marquette 11.42m 11.04m 1.0 36-02.75
FOUL 10.63m(1.1) 11.04m(1.0) 10.98m(3.2) 10.83m(0.8) 10.71m(0.8)
6 Bushey, Kayla Augustana (I 10.79m 10.79m 0.4 35-05.00
FOUL 10.79m(0.4) FOUL 10.25m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
7 Leahy, Megan Wis.-Oshkosh 10.73m 10.60m 0.2 34-09.50
9.90m(2.7) 10.60m(0.2) 9.77m(1.0)
7 Wells, Chasz Benedictine 11.40m 10.60m 2.5 34-09.50
FOUL 9.98m(0.1) 10.60m(2.5) 10.39m(1.5) FOUL FOUL
9 Wilkinson, Alexandra North Centra 10.90m 10.37m 3.4 34-00.25
FOUL FOUL 10.31m(2.9) 10.11m(1.5) 10.37m(3.4) 10.30m(1.5)
10 Finn, Sarah Wis.-Oshkosh 10.33m 10.01m 1.4 32-10.25
FOUL FOUL 10.01m(1.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Martyn, Brenna Wis.-Oshkosh 10.08m 9.80m 3.0 32-02.00
9.53m(1.3) 9.71m(0.3) 9.80m(3.0)
-- Pietrunti, Nicole Wisconsin 10.55m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Oginni, Banke Wisconsin 15.30m 14.17m 46-06.00
FOUL FOUL 13.20m 13.40m 14.17m FOUL
2 Gipson, Kamry Wis.-Milwauk 14.29m 13.50m 44-03.50
12.39m 11.83m 12.76m 12.17m 13.07m 13.50m
3 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 13.14m 13.36m 43-10.00
11.06m 11.78m 12.66m 12.45m 12.35m 13.36m
4 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 13.31m 12.81m 42-00.50
11.78m 12.04m FOUL 11.84m FOUL 12.81m
5 Donnell, Jennifer Judson 13.37m 12.80m 42-00.00
12.61m 12.39m 12.80m FOUL 12.23m 12.51m
6 Kostowicz, Stephanie Wis.-Milwauk 13.51m 12.69m 41-07.75
12.64m 12.69m 12.38m 12.40m FOUL FOUL
7 Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwauk 13.75m 12.48m 40-11.50
12.46m 12.48m 12.34m 12.12m 11.94m 12.05m
8 Malone, Megan Benedictine 12.44m 12.06m 39-07.00
FOUL 11.65m 12.06m 10.89m 10.26m 11.75m
9 Voudrie, Monica Marquette 12.04m 11.88m 38-11.75
11.45m 11.38m 11.88m 11.42m 11.46m 10.70m
10 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewa 13.17m 11.58m 38-00.00
11.57m 11.50m 11.58m
11 Liegel, Rachel Wis.-Milwauk 13.28m 11.35m 37-03.00
FOUL 11.35m 10.89m
12 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewa 11.81m 10.93m 35-10.50
10.31m 10.88m 10.93m
13 Wieseman, Liberty Wis.-Whitewa 12.64m 10.92m 35-10.00
10.66m 10.92m FOUL
14 Webster, Emily Augustana (I 11.61m 10.49m 34-05.00
10.35m 9.44m 10.49m
15 Koch, Karly Wis.-Plattev 9.73m 10.32m 33-10.25
FOUL 9.72m 10.32m
16 Infante, Ellie Wis.-Oshkosh 10.66m 10.20m 33-05.75
9.64m 10.09m 10.20m
17 Pierce, Abby Concordia Un 10.97m 10.14m 33-03.25
9.62m 10.14m 10.13m
18 Blindauer, Alexandra Concordia Un 9.56m 9.40m 30-10.25
8.94m 9.40m 9.23m
19 Sims, Ashonte Harper Colle 9.56m 8.98m 29-05.50
8.92m 8.98m 8.65m
20 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Plattev 8.71m 8.79m 28-10.25
FOUL FOUL 8.79m
21 Torrence, Morgan Wis.-Milwauk 8.60m 8.63m 28-03.75
6.94m 7.68m 8.63m
22 Lehman, Jennifer Unattached 8.58m 8.46m 27-09.25
8.37m 8.35m 8.46m
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Barton, Hanna Wisconsin 48.23m 48.84m 160-03
44.80m 41.14m 44.25m 46.71m 48.84m 47.74m
2 Showalter, Haley Wisconsin 49.90m 48.71m 159-10
FOUL FOUL 41.18m 44.47m 47.52m 48.71m
3 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewa 47.20m 44.10m 144-08
41.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.10m FOUL
4 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewa 43.81m 43.63m 143-02
42.06m 41.32m 40.07m 41.01m 43.63m FOUL
5 Kostowicz, Stephanie Wis.-Milwauk 46.06m 43.39m 142-04
39.19m 43.39m 39.19m 38.78m FOUL 42.32m
6 Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwauk 40.23m 40.98m 134-05
36.55m 40.98m 37.39m 38.29m FOUL 40.19m
7 Donnell, Jennifer Judson 38.28m 40.59m 133-02
36.26m 36.19m 39.51m 39.97m 40.59m 38.88m
8 Pierce, Abby Concordia Un 41.02m 39.94m 131-00
39.65m 39.94m 39.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Malone, Megan Benedictine 39.04m 38.00m 124-08
35.17m FOUL 38.00m 37.08m 35.78m FOUL
10 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 39.72m 37.10m 121-09
37.10m 36.43m 34.25m
11 Sykes, Brittany Wis.-Whitewa 38.59m 36.23m 118-10
32.95m 30.79m 36.23m
12 Burish, Lauren Benedictine 39.46m 35.29m 115-09
35.29m 35.25m FOUL
13 Jones, Rachel Wis.-Parksid 32.27m 34.29m 112-06
32.65m 33.15m 34.29m
14 Webster, Emily Augustana (I 37.89m 34.27m 112-05
34.27m 33.75m 33.90m
15 Wichman, Melanie Wis.-Oshkosh 35.09m 33.73m 110-08
33.73m 32.97m 31.68m
16 Infante, Ellie Wis.-Oshkosh 35.24m 32.73m 107-04
FOUL 32.73m 28.96m
17 Koch, Karly Wis.-Plattev 31.19m 31.57m 103-07
30.33m FOUL 31.57m
18 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Plattev 31.12m 29.16m 95-08
FOUL 29.16m FOUL
19 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 27.10m 28.98m 95-01
20.34m 24.67m 28.98m
20 Blindauer, Alexandra Concordia Un 30.13m 28.70m 94-02
FOUL FOUL 28.70m
21 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewa 30.87m 27.05m 88-09
27.05m FOUL FOUL
22 Liegel, Rachel Wis.-Milwauk 31.20m 24.10m 79-01
23.75m FOUL 24.10m
23 Diaz, Alexus Judson 22.50m 23.41m 76-10
23.03m FOUL 23.41m
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Showalter, Haley Wisconsin 58.89m 57.63m 189-01
57.11m 55.37m 57.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 53.07m 51.97m 170-06
50.40m 51.97m 51.28m FOUL FOUL 50.77m
3 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewa 48.49m 48.45m 158-11
44.49m 47.50m 48.45m FOUL FOUL 48.15m
4 Malone, Megan Benedictine 53.47m 48.15m 158-00
48.15m 44.37m 44.72m 45.86m 47.09m 45.63m
5 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewa 43.23m 43.82m 143-09
43.82m 42.66m 41.34m 39.27m FOUL FOUL
6 Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwauk 44.66m 42.77m 140-04
42.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.66m FOUL
7 Pierce, Abby Concordia Un 42.91m 41.74m 136-11
41.13m 38.04m 40.92m 41.74m 41.42m 41.70m
8 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 38.41m 40.46m 132-09
39.48m 38.88m 40.43m 40.46m 38.96m FOUL
9 Jones, Rachel Wis.-Parksid 38.00m 39.79m 130-06
39.48m FOUL 39.79m 37.67m FOUL 38.62m
10 Hodgson, Amanda Marquette 42.68m 39.49m 129-07
FOUL 39.49m 39.25m
11 Liegel, Rachel Wis.-Milwauk 42.19m 39.14m 128-05
36.11m FOUL 39.14m
12 Infante, Ellie Wis.-Oshkosh 40.87m 38.47m 126-02
FOUL FOUL 38.47m
13 Wichman, Melanie Wis.-Oshkosh 40.93m 38.46m 126-02
FOUL 36.43m 38.46m
14 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Plattev 30.19m 37.89m 124-04
33.37m FOUL 37.89m
15 Burish, Lauren Benedictine 44.94m 37.63m 123-05
37.63m 37.52m 34.40m
16 Gipson, Kamry Wis.-Milwauk 39.33m 37.18m 122-00
35.10m 37.18m 32.81m
17 Wieseman, Liberty Wis.-Whitewa 39.98m 34.44m 113-00
FOUL 34.44m FOUL
18 Hoffman, Kilee Judson 34.40m 34.11m 111-11
34.11m FOUL FOUL
19 Voudrie, Monica Marquette 39.23m 32.17m 105-06
29.70m 30.00m 32.17m
20 Blindauer, Alexandra Concordia Un 33.95m 29.25m 95-11
FOUL FOUL 29.25m
21 Sykes, Brittany Wis.-Whitewa 26.72m 29.03m 95-03
FOUL 26.53m 29.03m
22 Koch, Karly Wis.-Plattev 28.70m 27.49m 90-02
27.49m FOUL 22.74m
23 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 27.13m 26.00m 85-04
22.89m 25.77m 26.00m
24 Diaz, Alexus Judson 25.89m 23.16m 76-00
FOUL 23.16m FOUL
-- Webster, Emily Augustana (I 40.50m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewa 43.14m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bower, Brianna Wisconsin 49.95m 45.01m 147-08
45.01m 39.86m 42.40m 38.63m PASS 39.73m
2 Morris, Frankie Wisconsin 38.40m 38.31m 125-08
34.49m 38.31m 37.19m 34.80m 35.93m 35.96m
3 Falzarano, Hayley North Centra 39.87m 37.05m 121-07
37.05m 34.75m FOUL 35.98m 36.49m 35.43m
4 Weber, Danielle Wisconsin 43.85m 35.84m 117-07
34.70m 35.35m 34.51m FOUL 35.84m 35.09m
5 Bushey, Kayla Augustana (I 36.03m 35.09m 115-01
35.09m 30.62m 34.18m 34.55m FOUL FOUL
6 Hoffman, Kilee Judson 34.03m 34.07m 111-09
30.62m 31.12m FOUL 32.22m 32.48m 34.07m
7 Savitch, Andria Wisconsin 40.38m 33.81m 110-11
33.51m 33.78m 33.81m 33.11m 32.52m FOUL
8 Oprondek, Sarah Benedictine 30.96m 33.42m 109-08
30.63m 29.16m 33.42m 28.56m 28.29m 32.39m
9 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Plattev 29.23m 31.05m 101-10
31.05m 28.46m 28.43m 30.36m 27.58m PASS
10 Wieseman, Liberty Wis.-Whitewa 33.82m 28.69m 94-01
28.69m 27.16m 27.87m
11 Lehman, Jennifer Unattached 26.85m 27.48m 90-02
26.47m 25.87m 27.48m
12 Unruh, Anna Wis.-Whitewa 25.29m 27.25m 89-05
27.25m 26.38m FOUL
13 Rouer, Megan Wis.-Plattev 27.70m 27.20m 89-03
FOUL 24.53m 27.20m
14 Iserman, Alyssa Wis.-Plattev 33.54m 26.71m 87-07
26.71m 24.42m 23.31m
15 Sykes, Brittany Wis.-Whitewa 30.86m 26.60m 87-03
26.60m 25.24m 25.87m
16 Johnson, Alisha Concordia Un 30.43m 26.33m 86-05
26.21m 26.33m 24.16m
17 Martyn, Brenna Wis.-Oshkosh 31.83m 25.03m 82-01
22.47m 25.03m 24.74m
18 Krause, Kaitlin Wis.-Milwauk 21.34m 24.33m 79-10
20.20m 22.30m 24.33m
19 Blindauer, Alexandra Concordia Un 24.03m 23.10m 75-09
19.93m 20.13m 23.10m
20 Hartman, Isabella Augustana (I 23.99m 22.99m 75-05
18.83m 22.99m 20.83m
21 Hogenkamp, Audrey Augustana (I 21.90m 22.97m 75-04
22.97m 22.18m 17.94m
22 Nelson, Tess Wis.-Milwauk 25.42m 22.72m 74-06
22.72m 21.69m 19.56m
23 Wiggand, Kayla Wis.-Plattev 24.05m 22.28m 73-01
22.28m 21.86m 20.46m
24 Holst, Brittany Benedictine 20.76m 21.93m 71-11
21.13m 21.93m 17.92m
25 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewa 22.65m 20.69m 67-10
20.30m 20.55m 20.69m
26 Torrence, Morgan Wis.-Milwauk 22.73m 18.90m 62-00
18.90m 17.63m 16.01m
27 Shelley, Mara Wis.-Plattev 12.73m 13.19m 43-03
13.19m 12.31m 12.63m
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Griffin, Jalen Benedictine 10.72 10.86Q -0.4 3
2 Johnson, Jordan Benedictine 10.80 10.87Q -0.7 2
3 Glass, Christian Benedictine 10.98 10.90Q 3.6 1
4 Haye, Jahaven Benedictine 11.14 11.03Q +0.0 4
5 Lee, Montre Robert Morri 11.17 11.02q 3.6 1
6 Jordan, Calvin Benedictine 11.32 11.04q 3.6 1
7 Parks, Aaron Wis.-Milwauk 10.84 11.10q +0.0 4
8 Carter, Deion Robert Morri 11.11q +0.0 4
9 Arnold, Dan Wis.-Plattev 11.32 11.14q 3.6 1
10 May, Evion Benedictine 11.29 11.17 +0.0 4
11 Trezy, Serge Wisconsin 11.19 +0.0 4
12 Jepsen, Lee Wis.-Plattev 11.25 11.20 3.6 1
13 Garski, Benjamin Wis.-Oshkosh 11.21 11.21 3.6 1
14 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewa 11.09 11.29 -0.4 3
15 Johnson, Nathan Unattached 11.70 11.34 3.6 1
16 Hatlevig, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 11.01 11.40 -0.4 3
17 Slusher, Zach Concordia Un 11.24 11.48 +0.0 4
18 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 11.35 11.55 -0.4 3
19 Smith, Kezlow Lakeland 11.58 -0.7 2
20 Jones, Denzel Benedictine 11.57 11.59 -0.4 3
21 Folz, Seth Wis.-Whitewa 11.62 -0.4 3
22 Green, Matt Wis.-Whitewa 11.68 +0.0 4
23 McGraw, Andre Harper Colle 12.57 11.96 +0.0 4
24 Buechner, Kyle Wis.-Plattev 11.80 11.97 -0.7 2
25 Williamson, Antonio Robert Morri 12.12 12.00 -0.7 2
26 Olley, Wesley Judson 12.00 3.6 1
27 Ferger, Dylan Wis.-Whitewa 12.09 +0.0 4
28 Terry, Army Wis.-Whitewa 11.97 12.13 -0.4 3
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Griffin, Jalen Benedictine 10.86 10.70 1.3
2 Johnson, Jordan Benedictine 10.87 10.73 1.3
3 Glass, Christian Benedictine 10.90 10.92 1.3
4 Parks, Aaron Wis.-Milwauk 11.10 10.95 1.3
5 Carter, Deion Robert Morri 11.11 10.97 1.3
6 Haye, Jahaven Benedictine 11.03 10.98 1.3
7 Lee, Montre Robert Morri 11.02 11.03 1.3
8 Arnold, Dan Wis.-Plattev 11.14 11.09 1.3
Preliminaries
6 Jordan, Calvin Benedictine 11.04
10 May, Evion Benedictine 11.17
11 Trezy, Serge Wisconsin 11.19
12 Jepsen, Lee Wis.-Plattev 11.20
13 Garski, Benjamin Wis.-Oshkosh 11.21
14 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewa 11.29
15 Johnson, Nathan Unattached 11.34
16 Hatlevig, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 11.40
17 Slusher, Zach Concordia Un 11.48
18 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 11.55
19 Smith, Kezlow Lakeland 11.58
20 Jones, Denzel Benedictine 11.59
21 Folz, Seth Wis.-Whitewa 11.62
22 Green, Matt Wis.-Whitewa 11.68
23 McGraw, Andre Harper Colle 11.96
24 Buechner, Kyle Wis.-Plattev 11.97
25 Williamson, Antonio Robert Morri 12.00
26 Olley, Wesley Judson 12.00
27 Ferger, Dylan Wis.-Whitewa 12.09
28 Terry, Army Wis.-Whitewa 12.13
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Martinezdelacotera, Bria Unattached 22.30 21.75 2.3 5
2 Glass, Christian Benedictine 22.32 22.00 2.3 5
3 Carter, Deion Robert Morri 22.00 22.06 2.3 5
4 Haye, Jahaven Benedictine 22.67 22.20 1.5 4
5 Parks, Aaron Wis.-Milwauk 22.31 22.22 2.3 5
6 Johnson, Jordan Benedictine 22.03 22.23 2.3 5
7 Lee, Montre Robert Morri 22.21 22.35 2.3 5
8 Denu, Jared Unattached 22.40 22.43 2.3 5
9 Jordan, Calvin Benedictine 22.36 22.55 2.3 5
10 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 22.45 22.56 1.5 4
11 Garski, Benjamin Wis.-Oshkosh 23.04 22.72 3.0 3
12 Prescott, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 23.11 22.76 3.0 3
13 Hatlevig, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 22.50 22.84 1.5 4
14 Johnson, Nathan Unattached 23.41 23.04 2.7 2
15 Folz, Seth Wis.-Whitewa 22.89 23.14 1.5 4
16 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewa 23.03 23.23 3.0 3
17 Rivard, Dylan Wis.-Parksid 23.25 2.6 1
18 Skoien, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 23.54 23.39 2.7 2
19 Deniswicz, Mitchell Lakeland 23.81 23.46 2.7 2
20 Sampson, Nathaniel Lakeland 24.47 23.72 2.6 1
21 Bartels, John Wis.-Oshkosh 23.97 23.75 2.7 2
22 Moses, Diante Lakeland 23.95 23.82 2.7 2
23 Moore, Jake Greater Milw 23.36 23.99 3.0 3
24 Olley, Wesley Judson 24.28 24.06 2.7 2
25 Joseph, Ajay Concordia Un 24.01 24.17 2.7 2
26 Williamson, Antonio Robert Morri 25.10 24.60 2.6 1
27 Gladney, Sterling Lakeland 24.37 24.81 2.7 2
28 Inouye, Jensen Concordia Un 24.99 25.15 2.6 1
-- Thompson, C.J. Wis.-Whitewa 23.25 FS 3.0 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Denu, Jared Unattached 49.00 49.37 3
2 Martinezdelacotera, Bria Unattached 49.90 49.42 3
3 Arneson, Connor Wis.-Whitewa 49.90 50.88 3
4 Prescott, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 50.63 51.37 3
5 Sinden, Austin Wis.-Whitewa 50.75 51.76 3
6 Zeien, Logan Wis.-Whitewa 50.25 51.82 3
7 DeMunck, Blake Wis.-Plattev 51.50 52.20 2
8 Buechner, Kyle Wis.-Plattev 52.52 52.46 2
9 Deniswicz, Mitchell Lakeland 52.81 52.87 2
10 Moses, Diante Lakeland 53.42 53.24 1
11 Skoien, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 52.39 53.31 2
12 Ruffing, Ben Wis.-Whitewa 53.08 53.42 1
13 Moore, Jake Greater Milw 54.20 53.91 1
14 Olley, Wesley Judson 53.02 53.96 2
15 Bartels, John Wis.-Oshkosh 53.07 54.10 1
16 Hoffert, Logan Concordia Un 53.06 54.78 2
17 Gladney, Sterling Lakeland 54.84 57.55 1
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pauers, Mitch Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.32 1:56.31 4
2 Garcia, Alejandro Robert Morri 1:56.17 1:57.68 5
3 Dziagwa, Chris Benedictine 1:53.94 1:58.10 5
4 Nelson, Jonah Wis.-Whitewa 1:56.92 1:58.23 5
5 Warren, Josh Concordia Un 1:55.29 1:59.35 5
6 Schmitz, Mark Wis.-Plattev 1:58.01 1:59.36 4
7 Massey, Daniel Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.11 1:59.68 3
8 Bedaso, Wayu Wis.-Milwauk 1:57.43 2:00.08 4
9 Maio, Dominic Wisconsin Ru 1:56.44 2:00.30 5
10 Nemec, Benjamin Wis.-Plattev 1:57.96 2:00.84 4
11 Czech, Chris Wis.-Plattev 2:01.00 2:00.86 3
12 Arriaga, Jordy Judson 2:02.71 2:01.19 2
13 Sauer, Jack Wis.-Whitewa 1:58.90 2:01.69 4
14 Dueck, Drew Wis.-Milwauk 1:58.13 2:02.33 4
15 Meixelsperger, Alec Wis.-Whitewa 1:57.69 2:02.87 4
16 Fletcher, Caleb Judson 1:59.01 2:03.27 4
17 Peterson, Ben Unattached 1:59.60 2:03.45 4
18 Wallenkamp, Nolan Wis.-Plattev 2:00.72 2:03.62 3
19 Monahan, Kurtis Harper Colle 2:05.03 2:04.45 2
20 Scott, Charlie Unattached 2:03.34 2:04.67 2
21 Sayles, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 2:02.84 2:05.43 2
22 Tuthill, Mitch Benedictine 2:02.58 2:05.47 2
23 Diamond, Jack Wis.-Parksid 2:02.35 2:05.93 3
24 Parker, Dustin Greater Milw 2:06.44 2:05.93 2
25 Williams, Emmett Wis.-Whitewa 1:59.50 2:06.69 4
26 Peters, Kenny Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.96 2:08.28 3
27 Considine, Cole Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.39 2:08.36 5
28 Tobia, Matt Northwestern 2:06.00 2:10.20 2
29 Sustachek, Kurt Wis.-Milwauk 1:55.83 2:10.32 5
30 Mallary, Matthew Judson 2:24.87 1
31 Farhan, Mohammed Benedictine 2:28.21 2:25.18 1
32 Bowen, John Judson 2:23.67 2:26.07 1
33 Parker, Eric Greater Milw 2:34.47 2:27.19 1
34 Guerrero, Tony Concordia Un 2:29.91 1
-- Johnson, Tonie Wis.-Plattev 1:59.95 DNF 3
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Garcia, Alejandro Robert Morri 3:58.39 3:58.86 4
2 Miller, Garrett Wis.-Milwauk 3:58.71 3:58.87 4
3 McMillan, Terry Wis.-Milwauk 3:59.04 4:00.46 4
4 Chavez, Joe Benedictine 4:00.38 4:01.82 4
5 Niyork, Patrick Wis.-Parksid 4:00.00 4:04.37 4
6 Carpenter, Jack Marquette 4:10.00 4:07.50 3
7 Rost, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 4:04.00 4:07.90 4
8 Arriaga, Jordy Judson 4:13.81 4:08.13 3
9 Torres, Armando Wis.-Parksid 4:14.41 4:09.65 3
10 Mindham, Ryan Wis.-Whitewa 4:10.00 4:09.77 3
11 Burd, Ryan Greater Milw 4:11.85 4:10.10 3
12 Funteas Jr., Jimmy Wis.-Parksid 4:01.78 4:10.86 4
13 Wendt, Nate Augustana (I 4:01.32 4:16.72 4
14 Faldet, Trevor Wis.-Oshkosh 4:28.24 4:17.34 2
15 Fletcher, Caleb Judson 4:19.08 4:18.08 2
16 Wehner, Zach Marquette 4:23.23 4:18.50 2
17 Worley, Daryle Judson 4:20.95 4:19.26 2
18 Paton, TJ Harper Colle 4:21.51 4:19.45 2
19 Michael, Braeden Wis.-Whitewa 4:20.00 4:20.28 2
20 Boyer, Aaron Concordia Un 4:20.07 4:22.12 2
21 Hernandez, Yahir Wis.-Parksid 4:22.78 1
22 Farley, Quinn Wis.-Whitewa 4:13.61 4:22.97 3
23 Hyde, Tim Augustana (I 4:01.44 4:23.05 4
24 Netols, Gregory Unattached 4:11.00 4:23.40 3
25 Prado, Sito Marquette Tr 4:30.00 4:37.49 1
26 Lamas, Eddie Harper Colle 4:31.34 4:41.75 1
27 Mallary, Matthew Judson 4:49.03 1
28 Guerrero, Tony Concordia Un 5:07.61 4:51.27 1
29 Bowen, John Judson 4:56.65 4:56.89 1
30 Farhan, Mohammed Benedictine 5:03.73 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Carpenter, Jack Marquette 15:37.51 15:34.91
2 Claus, Kevin Augustana (I 15:35.19 15:38.16
3 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Wis.-Plattev 15:47.38 15:42.63
4 Schafer, Brian Wis.-Milwauk 15:50.00 15:43.77
5 Rynes, Walker Wis.-Plattev 15:42.77 15:46.28
6 Wentworth, Tom Marquette Tr 15:49.56 15:46.42
7 Dvornik, Ryan Marquette Tr 15:47.36 15:50.51
8 Schuetz, Isaac Wis.-Plattev 16:10.90 16:00.56
9 Thornton, Thomas Wis.-Parksid 16:11.20 16:02.86
10 Askin, Kilty Marquette Tr 16:05.00 16:12.72
11 Wernecke, Garret Wis.-Plattev 16:47.12 16:20.41
12 Salinas, Fabian Wis.-Oshkosh 16:35.64 16:25.12
13 Scopp, Ryne Wis.-Oshkosh 16:10.00 16:26.45
14 Wehner, Zach Marquette 16:12.04 16:35.54
15 Hoffert, Charlie Northwestern 16:45.25
16 Maas, Ben Unattached 17:30.28
-- Jung, Tristan Northwestern 17:05.00 DNF
-- Martinez, Alex Wis.-Parksid 16:08.08 DNF
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rubis, Derek Greater Milw 43:22.72 42:57.47
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ragland, Dairius Wisconsin 14.35 14.83Q 1.0 2
2 Bohler, Shawn Wis.-Milwauk 15.04 15.25Q 0.6 3
3 Malm, Morgan Wis.-Oshkosh 15.55 15.48Q 2.6 1
4 Lovett, Tommy Benedictine 15.83 15.66q 1.0 2
5 Schommer, Brett Wis.-Plattev 15.64 15.78q 2.6 1
6 Vinhal, Ryan Wis.-Milwauk 15.98 16.03q 1.0 2
7 Fix, Matthew Unattached 15.00 16.11q 0.6 3
8 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewa 16.31 16.15q 1.0 2
9 Brown, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 15.73 16.25q 1.0 2
10 Eggers, William Marquette 16.49 16.47 2.6 1
11 Aloff, Zack Benedictine 16.24 16.60 0.6 3
11 Bullis, Jack Wis.-Whitewa 16.69 16.60 2.6 1
13 Puffer, John Wis.-Oshkosh 16.70 16.91 2.6 1
14 Worman, Garrett Wis.-Milwauk 16.69 17.24 0.6 3
15 Meinholz, Carson Marquette 17.17 17.32 0.6 3
16 Smith, Jordan Marquette 17.64 17.56 1.0 2
17 Faust, Cody Wis.-Plattev 18.99 23.23 0.6 3
-- Bethia, Justin Wis.-Whitewa 16.25 DNF 2.6 1
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Bohler, Shawn Wis.-Milwauk 15.25 15.15 2.0
2 Lovett, Tommy Benedictine 15.66 15.55 2.0
3 Fix, Matthew Unattached 16.11 15.61 2.0
4 Vinhal, Ryan Wis.-Milwauk 16.03 15.64 2.0
5 Schommer, Brett Wis.-Plattev 15.78 15.73 2.0
Preliminaries
1 Ragland, Dairius Wisconsin 14.83
3 Malm, Morgan Wis.-Oshkosh 15.48
8 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewa 16.15
9 Brown, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 16.25
10 Eggers, William Marquette 16.47
11 Aloff, Zack Benedictine 16.60
11 Bullis, Jack Wis.-Whitewa 16.60
13 Puffer, John Wis.-Oshkosh 16.91
14 Worman, Garrett Wis.-Milwauk 17.24
15 Meinholz, Carson Marquette 17.32
16 Smith, Jordan Marquette 17.56
17 Faust, Cody Wis.-Plattev 23.23
-- Bethia, Justin Wis.-Whitewa DNF
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilch, Corey Unattached 55.10 55.01 2
2 Malm, Morgan Wis.-Oshkosh 55.40 55.55 2
3 Vinhal, Ryan Wis.-Milwauk 55.80 56.85 2
4 Verheyden, Noah Wis.-Whitewa 56.00 57.17 2
5 Ragland, Dairius Wisconsin 55.73 57.25 2
6 Bullis, Joe Wis.-Whitewa 56.95 57.43 2
7 Brown, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 56.47 57.57 2
8 Fix, Matthew Unattached 55.00 57.83 2
9 Theis, Eric Harper Colle 59.54 58.19 1
10 Aloff, Zack Benedictine 57.95 1:00.29 2
11 Carter, Deion Robert Morri 1:00.97 1
12 Ruano, Ricardo Harper Colle 1:00.26 1:01.25 1
13 Puffer, John Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.68 1:06.15 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kwapick, Mitchell Marquette 9:42.20 9:47.40
2 Ryan, Kevin Marquette 9:25.69 9:47.48
3 Bruni, Gerrit Wis.-Milwauk 9:50.12 10:04.83
4 Muffler, Mitchell Wis.-Plattev 10:24.37 10:18.47
5 Klokow, Zach Wis.-Plattev 10:39.20 10:31.50
6 Brauer, Adam Harper Colle 10:34.02 10:39.16
7 Bruns, Robert Judson 10:42.57
8 LaCroix, Dan Wis.-Plattev 10:50.27
9 Wackett, Mitch Unattached 11:05.77
10 Gottlieb, Adam Marquette Tr 11:45.60
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Benedictine (Ill.) 'A' 41.58 41.64
1) Griffin, Jalen 2) Johnson, Jordan
3) Jordan, Calvin 4) Haye, Jahaven
2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 'A' 43.72 45.17
1) Jobe, Gibril 2) Newton, Randall
3) Slusher, Zach 4) Harmon, Marcus
-- Harper College 'A' 45.35 DQ
1) Block, Tyler 2) Theis, Eric
3) McGraw, Andre 4) Dorsen, Nick
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wis.-Whitewater 'A' 3:23.00 3:32.18
1) Thompson, C.J. 2) Zeien, Logan
3) Sinden, Austin 4) Williams, Emmett
2 Harper College 'A' 3:32.69 3:39.76
1) Monahan, Kurtis 2) Dorsen, Nick
3) Theis, Eric 4) Block, Tyler
-- Marquette 'A' 3:24.00 DNF
1) Halloway, Alex 2) Suarez, Greg
3) Meinholz, Carson 4) Smith, Jordan
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Magee, Cameron Wis.-Whitewa 2.07m 2.08m 6-09.75
1.80 1.90 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.11
O O O XO XO XX
2 McGinnis, Killion Marquette 1.95m 1.95m 6-04.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O XO XXX
3 Griffith, Dakota Wis.-Oshkosh 1.87m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XO XO XXX
4 Niemann, Chandler Wis.-Plattev 1.87m 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
5 Dorsen, Nick Harper Colle 1.80m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
O XXX
6 Martin, Ryley Benedictine 1.83m J1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO XXX
7 Jones, Denzel Benedictine J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
XO O O XO XXX
8 Leschke, Zackary Wis.-Plattev 1.82m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
9 Wells, Juwan Benedictine 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
10 May, Evion Benedictine 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
11 Worman, Garrett Wis.-Milwauk 1.74m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
-- Leonard, Chanler Wis.-Whitewa 1.95m NH
1.80
XXX
-- Triggs, Elijah Wis.-Parksid 1.87m NH
1.90
XXX
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Winder, Josh Unattached 5.17m 4.90m 16-00.75
4.70 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.20
O PPP XO PPP XXX
2 Ford, William Marquette 4.80m 4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 4.90 4.95
XO O O PPP XXX
3 Riggs, Garrett Wis.-Plattev 4.86m J4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 4.90
XXO O XO XXX
4 Martello, Vinny Marquette 4.65m 4.70m 15-05.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
O XO O O XXX
5 Hasey, Mitchell Wis.-Oshkosh 4.45m 4.55m 14-11.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
O XO XXO XXX
6 Hunecke, Hans Augustana (I 4.50m 4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55
O O XXX
7 Trajkovski, Marshall Wis.-Plattev 4.61m J4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55
O XXO XXX
7 Becker, Daniel Judson 4.27m J4.40m 14-05.25
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
O O XXO XXX
9 DeMattia, Eric Augustana (I 4.45m J4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40
XXO XXO
10 Eggers, William Marquette 4.00m 4.25m 13-11.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O O O O XXX
11 McMullen, Matt Wis.-Oshkosh 4.45m J4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
XO O XXX
12 Vanderheyden, Mark Augustana (I 4.35m J4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
XXO O XXX
13 Kubik, James Marquette 4.45m J4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.40
XO XXX
14 Crompton, Patrick Augustana (I 4.43m J4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.40
XXO XXX
14 Worman, Garrett Wis.-Milwauk 4.20m J4.25m 13-11.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O O O XXO XXX
16 Kendall, Luke Benedictine 3.90m 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O XXO O XXX
17 Nolden, Parker Wis.-Plattev 4.52m J4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
XO XXX
18 Schmidt, Alex Wis.-Whitewa 4.15m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
O O XXX
19 Smith, Jordan Marquette 3.60m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
-- Swanberg, Joel Marquette 4.80m NH
4.55
XXX
-- Meinholz, Carson Marquette 2.80m NH
3.80
XXX
-- Ruano, Ricardo Harper Colle 3.35m NH
3.80
XXX
-- Fiske, Alex Wis.-Whitewa 4.50m NH
4.10
XXX
-- Gertschen, Devan Wis.-Oshkosh 4.90m NH
4.70
XXX
-- Woeckner, Trent Wis.-Oshkosh 3.65m NH
3.80
XXX
-- Gasper, Alex Wis.-Plattev 4.46m NH
4.25
XXX
-- Boeder, Josh Wis.-Oshkosh 4.15m NH
4.10
XXX
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Dash, Dwayne Marquette 7.19m 7.15m 1.3 23-05.50
7.15m(1.3) 6.88m(1.8) 7.12m(2.4)
2 Cegelski, Cory Marquette 7.02m 6.83m 3.3 22-05.00
6.83m(3.3) 6.31m(1.5) 5.09m(0.4)
3 Denson, Djdade Marquette 6.90m 6.72m 2.4 22-00.75
6.72m(2.4) 6.36m(1.3) 6.48m(1.9) 3.30m(1.9) 5.14m(1.1)
4 Carter, Deion Robert Morri 6.81m 6.48m 0.5 21-03.25
6.48m(0.5) 6.11m(1.8) 5.81m(1.2)
5 Brown, Keyshawn Harper Colle 6.63m 6.37m 2.4 20-10.75
x 6.37m(2.4) 5.34m(2.0)
6 Green, Matt Wis.-Whitewa 5.27m 6.36m 4.1 20-10.50
6.20m(1.3) 6.36m(4.1) 6.19m(0.1)
7 Ferger, Dylan Wis.-Whitewa 6.39m 6.21m 3.0 20-04.50
6.21m(3.0) 6.09m(1.3)
8 Hietpas, Scott Wis.-Milwauk 6.43m 6.15m 2.8 20-02.25
6.02m(1.7) 6.15m(2.8) 6.12m(2.9) 5.55m(1.1)
9 Jones, Denzel Benedictine 6.74m 6.08m 1.3 19-11.50
6.08m(1.3)
10 Fish, Ryan Wis.-Plattev 6.42m 6.07m 1.2 19-11.00
6.07m(1.2) 5.84m(3.1)
11 Canner, Josh Unattached 6.10m 5.97m 1.4 19-07.00
5.57m(1.5) 5.58m(2.7) 5.97m(1.4)
12 Terry, Army Wis.-Whitewa 5.83m 5.89m 0.8 19-04.00
5.89m(0.8)
13 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewa 6.07m 5.78m 1.8 18-11.75
5.60m(1.2) 5.78m(1.8) 5.72m(0.9)
14 Moore, Tyrone Wis.-Oshkosh 6.27m 5.67m 1.3 18-07.25
5.67m(1.3) 5.62m(3.1) 5.66m(1.8)
14 English, Kenny Wis.-Parksid 6.00m 5.67m 1.6 18-07.25
5.67m(1.6) 5.44m(1.9) 5.53m(0.6)
16 Sarr, Mbodje Wis.-Plattev 6.42m 5.66m 0.5 18-07.00
x 5.66m(0.5)
17 Jordan, Calvin Benedictine 7.13m 5.57m 1.4 18-03.25
5.57m(1.4)
18 Block, Tyler Harper Colle 6.45m 5.22m 1.3 17-01.50
5.22m(1.3) x
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Brendemihl, Matt Wis.-Plattev 14.33m 14.23m +0.0 46-08.25
FOUL 14.23m(+0.0) 13.89m(2.3) FOUL 13.79m(0.9) FOUL
2 Webster, Zac Wisconsin 14.37m 14.21m 1.5 46-07.50
FOUL FOUL 14.19m(1.5) FOUL 14.21m(1.5) FOUL
3 Wolf, William Marquette 14.28m 13.63m 1.5 44-08.75
FOUL 13.46m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL 13.63m(1.5) FOUL
4 Dash, Dwayne Marquette 13.89m 13.49m 1.4 44-03.25
13.26m(-0.2) 13.49m(1.4) 13.31m(1.7) 13.24m(1.3) 13.43m(1.8) 13.24m(2.3)
5 Halloway, Alex Marquette 14.06m 13.31m 0.4 43-08.00
13.31m(0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Tobin, Brett Marquette 13.70m 13.24m 3.4 43-05.25
13.05m(1.2) 11.67m(-0.1) FOUL 13.16m(0.6) 13.18m(2.0) 13.24m(3.4)
7 Cegelski, Cory Marquette 13.42m 13.21m 1.0 43-04.25
13.07m(0.5) 13.21m(1.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Spaeth, Brian Wis.-Plattev 12.90m 13.01m 2.7 42-08.25
12.63m(0.8) 13.01m(2.7) 12.79m(1.8) 11.73m(1.6) 12.81m(1.2) 13.00m(2.8)
9 Stephens, Tanner Wis.-Whitewa 13.25m 12.97m 2.9 42-06.75
FOUL 12.89m(1.0) 12.97m(2.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Sarr, Mbodje Wis.-Plattev 12.83m 12.49m 1.1 40-11.75
FOUL FOUL 12.49m(1.1)
11 Benson, Jared Wis.-Oshkosh 12.47m 12.33m 1.3 40-05.50
12.16m(1.8) 12.10m(1.5) 12.33m(1.3)
12 Ferger, Dylan Wis.-Whitewa 12.77m 11.99m 2.5 39-04.00
11.99m(2.5) 11.93m(0.5) 11.93m(0.7)
13 McGraw, Andre Harper Colle 11.85m 11.95m 2.5 39-02.50
11.83m(1.1) 11.95m(2.5) FOUL
-- Trumble, Cole Wis.-Whitewa 12.25m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 18.57m 18.55m 60-10.50
18.55m FOUL FOUL 17.93m FOUL FOUL
2 Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewa 17.75m 17.35m 56-11.25
16.12m 16.64m FOUL 16.74m 17.35m FOUL
3 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Plattev 16.75m 16.18m 53-01.00
15.11m 16.18m 16.18m 15.96m FOUL FOUL
4 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine 15.89m 15.30m 50-02.50
15.02m 15.30m 14.92m FOUL FOUL 15.25m
5 Robinson, Sam Wis.-Milwauk 16.21m 15.28m 50-01.75
FOUL FOUL 15.06m 15.28m FOUL FOUL
6 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwauk 15.83m 14.96m 49-01.00
13.28m 14.20m 14.67m 14.96m FOUL FOUL
7 Duhs, Lee Wis.-Parksid 14.64m 14.61m 47-11.25
14.26m 14.61m 13.98m FOUL 14.47m FOUL
8 Davison, Josh Wis.-Whitewa 15.34m 14.46m 47-05.25
13.16m 14.46m 14.13m 13.95m 13.94m 14.00m
9 Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwauk 15.02m 14.40m 47-03.00
13.65m 14.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewa 15.59m 14.11m 46-03.50
FOUL FOUL 14.11m
11 Delgado, Johnathan Wis.-Plattev 14.05m 13.36m 43-10.00
13.06m 13.36m 12.87m
12 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Plattev 13.04m 12.95m 42-06.00
11.74m 12.31m 12.95m
13 Petrie, Silas Wis.-Milwauk 15.16m 12.87m 42-02.75
12.87m FOUL FOUL
14 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwauk 13.95m 12.85m 42-02.00
FOUL 12.85m FOUL
15 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 12.85m 12.75m 41-10.00
12.75m FOUL FOUL
16 Jacobson, Kyle Judson 12.27m 12.49m 40-11.75
11.90m 12.49m 11.71m
17 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewa 12.51m 12.28m 40-03.50
11.68m 11.92m 12.28m
18 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewa 13.34m 12.09m 39-08.00
11.42m 12.09m 11.99m
19 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 11.98m 11.66m 38-03.25
10.82m FOUL 11.66m
20 Stockheimer, Zach Wis.-Whitewa 13.47m 11.43m 37-06.00
11.22m FOUL 11.43m
21 Allen, Andrew Judson 11.44m 11.23m 36-10.25
FOUL FOUL 11.23m
22 Richards, Keegan Wis.-Whitewa 12.28m 11.19m 36-08.50
FOUL 10.92m 11.19m
23 Briggs, Matthew Judson 7.94m 6.74m 22-01.50
6.74m FOUL FOUL
-- DeMaegd, Joe Benedictine 14.49m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Weinhold, Spencer Wis.-Milwauk 13.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 55.49m 56.08m 184-00
52.44m 56.08m FOUL 50.92m 54.26m FOUL
2 Petrie, Silas Wis.-Milwauk 48.86m 50.37m 165-03
50.37m 50.11m 46.81m 49.56m FOUL FOUL
3 Nelson, Coleman Wisconsin 49.09m 48.38m 158-09
48.38m FOUL 47.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewa 51.41m 48.12m 157-10
42.59m 48.12m 44.71m FOUL 45.84m FOUL
5 Davison, Josh Wis.-Whitewa 48.14m 47.54m 156-00
45.13m 45.96m 43.14m 47.54m FOUL 43.44m
6 Blanquel, Mario Wis.-Parksid 45.78m 46.34m 152-00
44.41m 46.14m FOUL FOUL 46.34m FOUL
7 Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwauk 45.81m 44.49m 145-11
40.65m 42.45m 44.16m 44.49m 43.85m 44.42m
8 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Plattev 43.90m 43.92m 144-01
FOUL 42.64m 43.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Stockheimer, Zach Wis.-Whitewa 40.56m 43.90m 144-00
40.44m 43.90m 41.30m 41.41m 43.09m 40.79m
10 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewa 45.07m 43.86m 143-11
43.86m 42.86m 42.74m
11 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwauk 43.89m 43.25m 141-11
42.05m 40.76m 43.25m
12 DeMaegd, Joe Benedictine 43.91m 42.74m 140-03
40.61m 42.74m FOUL
13 Reisimer, Joshua Lakeland 42.00m 41.65m 136-08
41.65m FOUL 38.31m
14 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwauk 42.81m 41.00m 134-06
41.00m FOUL 40.50m
15 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine 42.37m 40.99m 134-06
40.99m FOUL FOUL
16 Richards, Keegan Wis.-Whitewa 37.76m 40.85m 134-00
34.60m 40.26m 40.85m
17 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewa 41.31m 40.66m 133-05
FOUL 39.05m 40.66m
18 Allen, Andrew Judson 36.11m 40.47m 132-09
40.47m 36.76m FOUL
19 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 40.53m 40.26m 132-01
38.51m 40.26m 35.57m
20 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewa 44.45m 40.04m 131-04
FOUL FOUL 40.04m
21 Senst, Mark Wis.-Plattev 40.91m 39.68m 130-02
39.68m FOUL 38.79m
22 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 36.46m 39.13m 128-04
FOUL FOUL 39.13m
23 Weinhold, Spencer Wis.-Milwauk 41.51m 37.43m 122-10
37.43m FOUL FOUL
24 Duszynski, Joseph Concordia Un 33.40m 36.73m 120-06
36.73m FOUL 34.74m
25 Jacobson, Kyle Judson 35.11m 35.11m 115-02
28.30m 31.84m 35.11m
26 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Plattev 32.97m 32.57m 106-10
30.31m 32.14m 32.57m
27 Echeverria, David Concordia Un 29.45m 32.11m 105-04
31.77m FOUL 32.11m
28 Mechkelwung, Moses Concordia Un 28.26m 24.12m 79-02
24.12m FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 61.30m 62.67m 205-07
59.92m 60.08m FOUL 60.38m 61.31m 62.67m
2 Tykwinski, Ben Unattached 50.00m 57.07m 187-03
57.07m FOUL 55.15m FOUL 56.43m FOUL
3 Brunner, Joe Unattached 55.74m 182-10
55.74m FOUL FOUL
4 Petrie, Silas Wis.-Milwauk 59.91m 54.10m 177-06
50.16m 53.94m 53.39m 54.10m FOUL 54.06m
5 Stockheimer, Zach Wis.-Whitewa 57.52m 53.81m 176-06
53.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.81m FOUL
6 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Plattev 53.43m 52.47m 172-02
52.43m 51.81m 52.44m 52.47m FOUL FOUL
7 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewa 49.17m 52.31m 171-07
52.31m FOUL 51.96m 50.58m FOUL FOUL
8 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewa 52.88m 50.18m 164-07
49.58m 45.45m 47.85m FOUL 49.48m 50.18m
9 Senst, Mark Wis.-Plattev 45.46m 48.85m 160-03
44.86m 46.86m 47.73m 48.85m 44.83m 45.96m
10 Valenzuela, Gerald Benedictine 47.57m 47.66m 156-04
47.66m FOUL FOUL 46.21m FOUL 45.55m
11 Nelson, Coleman Wisconsin 48.64m 47.59m 156-02
45.90m 47.59m 46.30m
12 Smith, Nathan Wis.-Whitewa 50.62m 46.21m 151-07
FOUL 46.21m 43.55m
13 Blanquel, Mario Wis.-Parksid 48.66m 44.59m 146-03
44.59m FOUL FOUL
14 DeMaegd, Joe Benedictine 51.40m 44.49m 145-11
44.49m FOUL 43.85m
15 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwauk 42.25m 40.44m 132-08
39.45m FOUL 40.44m
16 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwauk 44.61m 40.12m 131-07
37.78m FOUL 40.12m
17 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 40.76m 39.57m 129-10
38.81m 39.57m FOUL
18 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewa 40.54m 38.61m 126-08
38.14m 38.61m 38.43m
19 Davison, Josh Wis.-Whitewa 39.57m 38.55m 126-06
38.55m FOUL 37.26m
20 Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewa 39.59m 37.77m 123-11
FOUL FOUL 37.77m
21 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Plattev 35.72m 37.08m 121-08
34.34m 37.08m 35.61m
22 Weinhold, Spencer Wis.-Milwauk 36.31m 36.45m 119-07
36.45m FOUL FOUL
23 Duszynski, Joseph Concordia Un 40.37m 35.34m 115-11
35.34m FOUL FOUL
24 Reisimer, Joshua Lakeland 35.59m 34.05m 111-08
34.05m 33.41m 33.76m
25 Delgado, Johnathan Wis.-Plattev 34.22m 32.02m 105-01
32.02m FOUL FOUL
26 Talbot, Drew Judson 32.13m 31.10m 102-00
31.10m FOUL 30.08m
27 Echeverria, David Concordia Un 34.06m 30.99m 101-08
30.99m 30.74m 30.87m
28 Mechkelwung, Moses Concordia Un 28.06m 24.74m 81-02
24.74m FOUL FOUL
-- Wedig, Tucker Unat-Wiscons 40.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwauk 40.58m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Poh, Daniel Unat-Wis.-Pl 62.94m 61.44m 201-07
61.44m 58.63m 59.90m FOUL 58.05m FOUL
2 Conrad, Noah Wis.-Milwauk 60.63m 59.00m 193-07
48.35m 55.08m FOUL 50.08m 59.00m 55.55m
3 Morrill, Westin Unattached 64.34m 56.08m 184-00
55.87m 55.21m FOUL 53.63m 56.08m FOUL
4 Rossing, Evan Wis.-Plattev 53.69m 54.90m 180-01
41.91m 45.35m 50.20m 48.22m 53.46m 54.90m
5 Bohler, Shawn Wis.-Milwauk 56.14m 53.41m 175-03
FOUL FOUL 51.95m 52.87m 53.41m FOUL
6 Ems, Michael Augustana (I 53.10m 52.52m 172-04
44.58m 52.52m 49.69m FOUL 48.80m 48.49m
7 Bullis, Jack Wis.-Whitewa 53.44m 50.45m 165-06
46.63m 45.89m 50.45m 43.36m 49.13m 48.48m
8 Robinson, Sam Wis.-Milwauk 48.07m 49.41m 162-01
47.93m 44.58m 45.57m FOUL 49.41m 44.90m
9 Riggs, Garrett Wis.-Plattev 48.63m 159-06
46.61m FOUL 48.63m PASS PASS PASS
10 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewa 43.56m 48.01m 157-06
42.76m 44.92m 48.01m 46.59m FOUL 44.45m
11 Canner, Josh Unattached 48.38m 47.64m 156-03
47.64m 44.01m 38.97m 44.32m 41.71m 39.09m
12 Gasper, Alex Wis.-Plattev 47.00m 154-02
46.35m 47.00m 44.50m PASS PASS PASS
13 Martin, Ryley Benedictine 50.83m 46.24m 151-08
41.93m 46.24m FOUL
14 Fellin, Eric Marquette 51.01m 46.21m 151-07
44.66m 45.28m 46.21m
15 Stockheimer, Zach Wis.-Whitewa 47.16m 44.39m 145-08
43.58m 44.39m 40.20m
16 Faust, Cody Wis.-Plattev 43.44m 142-06
42.28m 43.44m 42.25m
17 Deniswicz, Mitchell Lakeland 44.92m 43.22m 141-09
39.17m FOUL 43.22m
18 Trajkovski, Marshall Wis.-Plattev 42.66m 139-11
38.36m 40.15m 42.66m
19 Fish, Ryan Wis.-Plattev 40.36m 40.08m 131-06
40.08m 31.73m 37.06m
20 Klingbeil, C.J. Wis.-Whitewa 42.05m 39.60m 129-11
39.40m 39.60m 35.00m
21 Block, Tyler Harper Colle 38.18m 125-03
FOUL 38.18m FOUL
22 Trumble, Cole Wis.-Whitewa 37.94m 124-06
FOUL 37.94m 34.79m
23 Smith, Jordan Marquette 35.77m 36.76m 120-07
29.25m 36.76m 35.33m
24 Tuthill, Mitch Benedictine 45.06m 36.58m 120-00
FOUL 36.58m 35.83m
25 Fiske, Alex Wis.-Whitewa 35.45m 116-04
32.07m 32.20m 35.45m
26 Talbot, Drew Judson 34.29m 34.71m 113-10
32.45m 33.69m 34.71m
27 Senst, Mark Wis.-Plattev 33.22m 109-00
FOUL 32.62m 33.22m
28 Nolden, Parker Wis.-Plattev 30.29m 99-04
30.29m 26.85m 27.88m
29 Worman, Garrett Wis.-Milwauk 23.17m 76-00
18.71m 16.96m 23.17m
30 Allgood, Malachi Concordia Un 25.75m 22.79m 74-09
22.79m 20.40m FOUL
-- Inouye, Jensen Concordia Un 26.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
|